Limandy.com

Sale!

Beautiful Dad/Son Matching Family Outfit

$5.99$10.99

100% High Quality
Original Fabric
Free Delivery
color 1color 2color 3color 4color 5color 6
Dad LDad MDad XLDad XXLDad XXXLkids 10Tkids 12Mkids 24Mkids 3Tkids 4Tkids 5Tkids 6Tkids 7Tkids 8Tkids 9TMom LMom MMom SMom XLMom XXL
Clear
SKU: 33004873049 Categories: , , ,

The Price is For 1 Piece .

If you Want To Order For Your Whole Family ,

Please Put Them Into The Shopping Cart .

Material : 95% Cotton

SizeLength(cm)Chest (cm)ShoulderX2 (cm)Sleeve (cm)Fit: CM
Mom S568435.613.4155-160
Mom M588836.614.2160-165
Mom L609237.615165-170
Mom XL629638.615.8168-170
Mom XXL6410039.616.6170-175
Dad M649244.620165-170
Dad L669645.621170-175
Dad XL6810046.622175-180
Dad XXL7010447.622.5178-180
Dad XXXL7210848.623180-185
Kids 90426027.611.285-90
Kids 100446428.611.790-100
Kids 11046683012.5100-110
Kids 12048723113.5110-120
Kids 13050763214.5120-130
Kids 14052803315.5130-140
Kids 15054843416.5140-150

​Because the measurement is different, the error of 1-3 cm is normal.

Brand Name

MVUPP

Item Type

T-Shirts

Style

Casual

Sleeve Length(cm)

Short

Fit

Fits true to size, take your normal size

Material

COTTON

Pattern Type

Letter

Department Name

Mother/Father/Kid

Model Number

QZ6068E

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Beautiful Dad/Son Matching Family Outfit”

Your email address will not be published.