Limandy.com

Sale!

New Trendy Beautiful Casual Sexy Long Sleeve Shirt Dress

(12 customer reviews)

$35.35

100% High Quality
Original Fabric
Free Delivery
PinkWhite
LMS
Clear
SizeBustWaistHipLengthShoulderSleeveBelt
34846692811084866
36887096821094970
389274100831105074
409678104841115178
Size S / cmM / cm L / cm XL / cm
BustTile84889296
WaistTile66707478
HipsTile9296100104
LengthTile81828384
ShoulderTile108109110111
SleeveTile48495051
BeltTile66707478
NOTE:
1. Please strictly follow the size chart to select the size. Do not select directly according to your habits.
2. The size may have 2-3cm differs due to manual measurement. Please note when you measure.

​​​

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brand Name

NewAsia Garden

Material

Polyester

Decoration

Sashes

Silhouette

A-Line

Model Number

SUM595

Style

High Street

Neckline

V-Neck

Waistline

empire

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Pattern Type

Solid

Sleeve Style

Puff Sleeve

Gender

Women

Dresses Length

Above Knee, Mini

Service

Dropshipping/Wholesale/ODM/OEM

Season

Autumn/Fall/Spring

Color

Pink,White

Occasion

Party/Club/Casual

12 reviews for New Trendy Beautiful Casual Sexy Long Sleeve Shirt Dress

  1. Customer

    Look just as picture. Good material I will definitely order again I love them. I recommend this store fast shipping too

  2. F***g

    tout est parfait tissus de qualité je recommande

  3. R***y

    Alles goed

  4. X***a

    el vestido es muy bonito y de muy buena calidad lo recomiendo mucho

  5. C***m

    Great

  6. S***a

    Very beautiful dress ! I recommend !

  7. Customer

    Livraison rapide. Qualité très bonne. Je suis satisfaite. vendeur très sympa . Je mets du M mais j’ai pris du L et c’est parfait

  8. S***t

    Love how this dress fits ! Looks exactly like the photo and the material is amazing quality

  9. J***j

    Everything is great. Quality material. Ship fast. Same as pic. You might want to go a size up or choose your size

  10. Customer

    Lo amé es igual que la descripción. No espero el día de ponérmelo

  11. Customer

    Best quality and very fast delivery. This is not the first time I have bought it and am always happy! I advise

  12. A***o

    Love my dress

Add a review

Your email address will not be published.